CrossoverStats
Leagues

Chicago Sky 72 - 88 Washington Mystics

Fri, 13 Jul 2018 · WNBA · Capital One Arena

Chicago Sky

PlayerMINPTSREBASTFG3PFTSTLBLKTOPF+/-
Courtney Vandersloot3811494-82-51-21023-13
Diamond DeShields3810654-130-32-22045-16
Allie Quigley3617416-172-93-30022-11
Stefanie Dolson3212325-70-22-21325-5
Cheyenne Parker-Tyus208504-80-00-02343-28
Bench
Gabby Williams2512515-100-02-41012+5
Kahleah Copper60000-20-20-00020-5
Alaina Coates32301-20-00-00001-4
Linnae Harper20110-00-00-00000-3
Team72311929-674-2110-13761721

Did not play: Amber Harris, Alex Montgomery, Astou Ndour-Fall, Jamierra Faulkner

Washington Mystics

PlayerMINPTSREBASTFG3PFTSTLBLKTOPF+/-
Elena Delle Donne35254110-192-33-44123+13
Kristi Toliver3413553-103-54-41033+16
Ariel Atkins2925738-144-75-61102+17
Natasha Cloud278473-82-40-01021+34
LaToya Sanders2510813-50-04-51200+28
Bench
Tianna Hawkins133211-40-21-10024-13
Tierra Ruffin-Pratt132001-40-10-00012-18
Monique Currie90310-10-10-01111-2
Tayler Hill70100-10-00-01020+1
Myisha Hines-Allen42101-30-00-00000+3
Krystal Thomas30400-40-00-00011+1
Team88391930-7311-2317-201051417

Did not play: Shatori Walker-Kimbrough

Team comparison

CHIStatWSH
72Points88
29-67Field goals30-73
4-21Three pointers11-23
10-13Free throws17-20
8Offensive rebounds16
17Turnovers14
80.76Pace80.76
89.15Offensive rating108.96