CrossoverStats
Leagues

Washington Mystics 82 - 55 New York Liberty

Fri, 11 Sept 2015 · WNBA · Madison Square Garden

Washington Mystics

PlayerMINPTSREBASTFG3PFTSTLBLKTOPF+/-
Natasha Cloud255262-30-01-13011+11
Stefanie Dolson184352-50-10-00232+10
Emma Meesseman1614806-82-30-00112+11
Ivory Latta153131-21-10-00020+6
Tierra Ruffin-Pratt1515536-92-21-21002+10
Bench
Kia Vaughn259914-90-01-20012+3
Tayler Hill219223-83-50-02011+7
Bria Hartley197142-61-32-20012+2
Ally Malott1912004-91-11-10001+3
Armintie Herrington140210-20-00-02013+4
LaToya Sanders124502-60-00-00001+2
Team82382532-6710-166-8831117

Did not play: Kara Lawson

New York Liberty

PlayerMINPTSREBASTFG3PFTSTLBLKTOPF+/-
Carolyn Swords174511-10-02-20034-6
Swin Cash152601-50-20-01111-3
Epiphanny Prince159003-92-41-10001-9
Tina Charles142221-60-00-00012-11
Tanisha Wright100100-60-00-00021-8
Bench
Essence Carson326112-70-12-20001-6
Kiah Stokes210310-30-00-02000-4
Sugar Rodgers212121-70-20-00000-4
Avery Warley-Talbert2112605-70-02-20013-9
Erica Wheeler1810213-70-24-43030-1
Candice Wiggins168213-41-21-10020-4
Team5529920-623-1312-12611313

Did not play: Rebecca Allen, Brittany Boyd-Jones

Team comparison

WSHStatNY
82Points55
32-67Field goals20-62
10-16Three pointers3-13
6-8Free throws12-12
8Offensive rebounds8
11Turnovers13
72.90Pace72.90
112.48Offensive rating75.45