CrossoverStats
Leagues

Atlanta Dream 74 - 86 Las Vegas Aces

Sat, 11 Jun 2011 · WNBA

Atlanta Dream

PlayerMINPTSREBASTFG3PFTSTLBLKTOPF+/-
Lindsey Harding334342-40-10-02063-11
Angel McCoughtry2919717-180-25-52034-11
Iziane Castro275222-100-61-20010-3
Sancho Lyttle2712604-130-04-50023-14
Erika de Souza26101435-130-10-01024-9
Bench
Alison Bales1810314-60-12-201010
Coco Miller1613515-52-21-20003-9
Armintie Herrington141320-30-01-20031-6
Shalee Lehning70120-10-00-00013-1
Sandora Irvin20200-20-00-00000+4
Team74461629-752-1314-18511822

Did not play: Kelly Mazzante

Las Vegas Aces

PlayerMINPTSREBASTFG3PFTSTLBLKTOPF+/-
Becky Hammon308283-101-41-21134+7
Sophia Young-Malcolm2812333-80-06-74314+11
Ruth Riley2012125-51-11-204110
Tully Bevilaqua194401-21-21-21001+6
Roneeka Hodges82101-30-20-00000-4
Bench
Jia Perkins309144-80-11-10021+17
Danielle Robinson217153-70-01-22021+6
Danielle Adams20327111-195-115-50101+12
Porsha Phillips120300-10-00-00500+1
Scholanda Dorrell120110-30-10-00001+4
Team86242431-668-2216-21814814

Did not play: Jayne Appel-Marinelli

Team comparison

ATLStatLV
74Points86
29-75Field goals31-66
2-13Three pointers8-22
14-18Free throws16-21
17Offensive rebounds5
18Turnovers8
81.08Pace81.08
91.27Offensive rating106.07