CrossoverStats
Leagues

Enisey 55 - 104 Zenit

Sat, 23 Apr 2022 · VTB United League · playoffs · CSC "Arena"

Enisey

PlayerMINPTSREBASTFG3PFTSTLBLKTOPF+/-PIR
Timofey Yakushin269204-91-30-00043-39-1
Ivan Viktorov242011-40-00-00001-321
Timofei Gerasimov235521-60-13-33031-318
James Thompson182501-50-10-00012-271
Aleksandr Gudumak100000-00-00-00023-7-3
Bench
Vladislav Trushkin267522-61-32-21043-396
Grigory Motovilov2518115-91-27-80033-2511
Dmitriy Sonko186302-40-12-20011-126
Sergey Balashov184112-20-00-00023-132
Alexandr Vinnik70120-10-00-00010-101
Sergey Mitusov72101-20-10-00001-102
Team5524919-483-1214-15402121

Zenit

PlayerMINPTSREBASTFG3PFTSTLBLKTOPF+/-PIR
Jordan Mickey2312224-52-22-23100+4623
Alex Poythress2113325-71-12-21102+3318
Dmitriy Kulagin188173-71-21-21023+2110
Sergey Karasev1719207-95-70-01002+3018
Denis Zakharov126222-40-22-32001+1810
Bench
Tyson Carter235132-51-20-00133+261
Igor Volkhin2111533-61-34-62101+2020
Andrey Zubkov166412-41-31-11002+1210
Vitaly Fridzon1410233-53-31-22001+1815
Billy Baron149132-42-43-40021+158
Sergey Monia135202-41-30-00002+43
Anton Pushkov100110-10-00-00121+20
Team104262735-6118-3216-22135919

Team comparison

ENIStatZEN
55Points104
19-48Field goals35-61
3-12Three pointers18-32
14-15Free throws16-22
7Offensive rebounds6
21Turnovers9
71.14Pace71.14
77.31Offensive rating146.19