CrossoverStats
Leagues

Tsmoki-Minsk 61 - 75 Nymburk

Sun, 28 Feb 2016 · VTB United League · SA Kralovka

Tsmoki-Minsk

PlayerMINPTSREBASTFG3PFTSTLBLKTOPF+/-
Ivan Maras32111044-80-23-50020-6
Anthony Montrel Hilliard316521-130-54-40013-3
Aliaksandr Kudrautsau2713315-72-31-23054-2
Branko Mirkovich255252-71-40-00032-3
Alexandr Semianiuk154302-40-00-01102+11
Bench
Dgastin Grey2312212-111-77-71014-23
Yauheni Beliankou163101-61-40-01105-11
Garrett Stutz167702-60-03-61002-17
Pavel Ulianko130020-20-20-02011-14
Aliaksei Lashkevich50000-00-00-00001-2
Team61331519-645-2718-24921324

Did not play: Vitali Liutych

Nymburk

PlayerMINPTSREBASTFG3PFTSTLBLKTOPF+/-
Jiri Welsch294551-30-12-40022+6
Petr Benda2814706-80-02-21014+2
Maxime De Zeeuw168452-32-22-20024+8
Howard Sant-Roos163330-40-13-42012-5
Vojtech Hruban103101-50-11-21000—
Bench
Maykl Dixon2415345-104-81-12022+13
Chasson Rendl2111413-92-63-31054+11
Martin Krig187403-60-21-20013+15
Pavel Khuska155212-71-50-00003+19
Marko Jagodic-Kuridza113410-20-03-60011+5
Martin Peterka92301-10-00-00001-6
Matey Svoboda30100-20-10-00000+2
Team75412024-609-2718-26701526

Team comparison

TMIStatNYMB
61Points75
19-64Field goals24-60
5-27Three pointers9-27
18-24Free throws18-26
12Offensive rebounds10
13Turnovers15
76.00Pace76.00
80.26Offensive rating98.68