CrossoverStats
Leagues

Enisey 64 - 94 CSKA Moscow

Sat, 26 Dec 2015 · VTB United League · USC CSKA

Enisey

PlayerMINPTSREBASTFG3PFTSTLBLKTOPF+/-
Delroy James338634-80-10-01112-24
Artem Yakovenko243311-100-31-41314-19
Toni Teylor2415134-92-45-51012-18
Denis Zakharov2212105-80-32-64014-21
Alexey Vzdykhalkin143121-21-20-00012-3
Bench
Tim Ohlbrecht2313605-90-03-30044-17
Andrey Komarovskiy183211-61-40-01002-13
Artem Isakov143001-61-50-00001-9
Pavel Sergeev122111-20-00-01002-16
Vladimir Pichkurov90000-30-10-20002-9
Sergey Mitusov92111-30-10-01031-1
Team64221224-665-2411-201041226

Did not play: Alexandr Pavlov

CSKA Moscow

PlayerMINPTSREBASTFG3PFTSTLBLKTOPF+/-
Cory Higgins2312204-60-24-41022+22
Kyle Hines208434-60-00-00002+9
Vitaly Fridzon1914415-92-32-20014+12
Nando De Colo1811432-61-26-62022+10
Andrey Vorontsevich43001-11-10-00100-2
Bench
Joel Freeland2214605-70-04-60312+27
Demetris Nichols2110304-61-21-12000+22
Milos Teodosic2114485-61-23-41041+30
Nikita Kurbanov200710-40-20-01044+21
Korobkov136312-20-02-20003+4
Dmitriy Kulagin120200-10-00-00021-3
Mikhail Kulagin82411-20-10-01012-2
Team94431833-566-1522-25841723

Team comparison

ENIStatCMO
64Points94
24-66Field goals33-56
5-24Three pointers6-15
11-20Free throws22-25
9Offensive rebounds9
12Turnovers17
76.40Pace76.40
83.77Offensive rating123.04