CrossoverStats
Leagues

MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza 105 - 93 Twarde Pierniki Toruń

Tue, 23 Dec 2025 · Orlen Basket Liga

MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza

PlayerMINPTSREBASTFG3PFTSTLBLKTOPF+/-PIR
Martin Peterka32241419-154-82-20102+1434
Dale Bonner3212673-101-45-60123+817
Luther Muhammad2824459-153-43-42034+1524
Jakub Musiał229143-60-13-40013+48
Efrem Montgomery Jr216403-60-00-21013+72
Bench
Ron Curry2713784-81-44-40014+623
Marcin Piechowicz153531-21-20-00023+55
Adrian Bogucki128614-50-00-10213-212
Aleksander Załucki116112-62-40-01011+33
Jakub Wojdała00000-00-00-0000000
Team105483038-7312-2717-23441226

Did not play: Maciej Zabłocki

Twarde Pierniki Toruń

PlayerMINPTSREBASTFG3PFTSTLBLKTOPF+/-PIR
Tayler Persons32176106-141-44-62023-1226
Noah Thomasson3121537-151-56-70012-1720
Aleksandar Langović3016426-111-33-30111-220
Damian Kulig2821606-84-55-72104-1025
Adam Brenk30000-00-00-00011-4-2
Bench
Arik Smith292281-100-60-02023-12
Aljaz Kunc2615515-103-52-22003-616
Mateusz Szlachetka150210-20-10-20011-8-1
Paweł Sowiński51000-00-01-20010-10
Maciej Kenig10100-10-00-00000+10
Team93312531-7110-2921-2982918

Did not play: Hubert Lipiński, Hubert Prokopowicz

Team comparison

MDGStatTPT
105Points93
38-73Field goals31-71
12-27Three pointers10-29
17-23Free throws21-29
8Offensive rebounds5
12Turnovers9
87.44Pace87.44
120.08Offensive rating106.36