CrossoverStats
Leagues

Slask Wroclaw 95 - 86 Twarde Pierniki Toruń

Sat, 19 Mar 2022 · Orlen Basket Liga

Slask Wroclaw

PlayerMINPTSREBASTFG3PFTSTLBLKTOPF+/-PIR
Ivan Ramljak309612-31-14-43002+719
Travis Trice2922085-101-411-123030+1431
Aleksander Dziewa2813634-61-14-40322+823
Kerem Kanter2712414-91-33-50121+1311
Kodi Justice2314206-82-30-00003+1111
Bench
Lukasz Kolenda179114-91-50-11023-21
Jakub Karolak155002-51-40-00101+52
D'mitrik Trice112121-40-10-00011-53
Michal Gabinski115112-21-10-01002-96
Szymon Tomczak94302-30-00-00002+35
Team95241732-599-2322-26851017

Did not play: Jan Wójcik

Twarde Pierniki Toruń

PlayerMINPTSREBASTFG3PFTSTLBLKTOPF+/-PIR
Bartosz Diduszko273411-61-30-01014-14-1
Jahenns Manigat276271-51-33-42012-1712
Roko Rogic2524699-154-62-21054-425
Aaron Cel2416736-92-42-20014-1920
Daniel Amigo208434-90-00-00135-113
Bench
James Eads Iii269223-71-32-31022+67
Michał Kołodziej229213-41-22-20001+611
Michał Samsonowicz143011-30-21-20013+2-1
Przemyslaw Karnowski128304-60-10-00010+610
Szymon Janczak20200-10-00-0000001
Team86322732-6510-2412-15511525

Did not play: Ignacy Grochowski

Team comparison

WKSStatTPT
95Points86
32-59Field goals32-65
9-23Three pointers10-24
22-26Free throws12-15
5Offensive rebounds10
10Turnovers15
76.02Pace76.02
124.97Offensive rating113.13