CrossoverStats
Leagues

Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski 122 - 70 GTK Gliwice

Fri, 5 Nov 2021 · Orlen Basket Liga

Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski

PlayerMINPTSREBASTFG3PFTSTLBLKTOPF+/-PIR
Trey Drechsel2827929-155-94-51112+3633
James Palmer Jr.2623628-153-74-45020+4130
Denzel Andersson2413404-51-14-51311+3620
Michael Young2314855-91-13-30111+2925
Kobi Simmons147133-71-40-01005+114
Bench
Jarosław Mokros2412824-92-72-21003+2618
James Florence226271-20-04-41011+3315
Igor Wadowski209122-42-43-41012+2011
Michał Pluta1211334-93-60-02013+1412
Bartosz Rachwalski30000-00-00-00001+7-1
Krzysztof Rozpędowski30000-00-00-00010+7-1
Team122422640-7518-3924-27135919

Did not play: Aleksander Załucki

GTK Gliwice

PlayerMINPTSREBASTFG3PFTSTLBLKTOPF+/-PIR
Roberts Stumbris3315835-92-43-40031-3620
Filip Put2510215-110-30-01123-495
Adam Ramstedt226542-20-02-40015-139
Keyshawn Woods2210344-102-40-00035-214
Jabarie Hinds222131-100-40-20042-38-10
Bench
Daniel Gołębiowski2412333-92-64-41003-3411
Matt Williams237732-101-82-30103-288
Aleksander Wisniewski196142-31-21-22051-148
Szymon Szymański72201-30-00-00023-14-3
Aleksander Busz30000-10-10-00000-9-1
Mikołaj Adamczak20100-00-00-00011-4-1
Team70332525-688-3212-19422127

Did not play: Artur Mielczarek

Team comparison

SOWStatGGL
122Points70
40-75Field goals25-68
18-39Three pointers8-32
24-27Free throws12-19
10Offensive rebounds11
9Turnovers21
86.12Pace86.12
141.66Offensive rating81.28