CrossoverStats
Leagues

Zielona Gora 76 - 59 Legia Warszawa

Wed, 2 Jan 2019 · Orlen Basket Liga

Zielona Gora

PlayerMINPTSREBASTFG3PFTSTLBLKTOPF+/-PIR
Michal Sokolowski3117626-111-54-41022+1720
Gabe Devoe2610654-71-21-22232+1218
Zeljko Sakic2514615-90-34-40042+2214
Lukasz Koszarek226262-82-50-01022+226
Adam Hrycaniuk218703-70-02-20010+209
Bench
Przemysław Zamojski234302-30-10-00112+44
Darko Planinic1610303-40-04-40011-514
Markel Starks142351-50-20-01040-64
Eric Griffin105202-40-11-2001202
Filip Matczak70100-00-00-02010-32
Jarosław Mokros60000-00-00-00101+20
Team76391928-584-1916-18742014

Legia Warszawa

PlayerMINPTSREBASTFG3PFTSTLBLKTOPF+/-PIR
Jakub Karolak316403-90-50-01012-195
Mo Soluade3011324-73-50-01022-1110
Sebastian Kowalczyk254242-70-10-01044-15-2
Michał Kołodziej237312-81-62-20012-143
Rusłan Patiejew150110-40-00-01022-6-7
Bench
Omar Prewitt2415327-110-41-61021-513
Keanu Pinder206203-50-10-01202-127
Mariusz Konopatzki187202-32-21-41032-13
Roman Rubinsztejn50120-10-10-00000+13
Patryk Nowerski50010-00-00-00100+12
Dawid Sączewski23001-11-10-00010-22
Jakub Sadowski20100-20-10-00000-20
Team59221324-587-274-12731617

Team comparison

ZGAStatWARS
76Points59
28-58Field goals24-58
4-19Three pointers7-27
16-18Free throws4-12
8Offensive rebounds4
20Turnovers16
76.60Pace76.60
99.22Offensive rating77.02