CrossoverStats
Leagues

Turow Zgorzelec 80 - 70 Twarde Pierniki Toruń

Sun, 26 Oct 2014 · Orlen Basket Liga

Turow Zgorzelec

PlayerMINPTSREBASTFG3PFTSTLBLKTOPF+/-PIR
Michal Chylinski3517346-133-72-20014+712
Mardy Collins339343-80-03-61153+97
Tony Taylor2210213-70-04-51014-38
Filip Dylewicz134231-40-12-20021-124
Ivan Zigeranovic104401-10-02-20031-108
Bench
Damian Kulig30151113-80-39-101314+2027
Nemanja Jaramaz2416354-62-26-60024+1819
Vlad-Sorin Moldoveanu225312-41-30-00022+203
Jakub Karolak70000-10-10-00011-6-3
Uros Nikolic30200-10-00-0010001
Michael Gospodarek20000-00-00-01000+71
Bartosz Jyz00000-00-00-0000000
Team80331923-536-1728-33451824

Twarde Pierniki Toruń

PlayerMINPTSREBASTFG3PFTSTLBLKTOPF+/-PIR
LaMarshall Corbett32343111-185-87-81132-433
Žarko Čomagić215632-50-11-20015-94
Sean Denison163311-40-01-21124+3-1
Marcin Nowakowski141120-30-31-40023-5-3
Mateusz Jarmakowicz60000-20-00-00001-5-3
Bench
Jamar Diggs264652-110-70-01203-59
Krzysztof Sulima266722-40-02-63135-218
Jaroslaw Zyskowski216312-52-30-00031-43
Aleksander Perka218123-81-21-10014+20
Adam Lisewski100200-00-00-00111+53
Michał Jankowski93201-61-30-00000-71
Team70341724-669-2713-23661629

Did not play: Kacper Radwański

Team comparison

TURStatTPT
80Points70
23-53Field goals24-66
6-17Three pointers9-27
28-33Free throws13-23
6Offensive rebounds12
18Turnovers16
79.82Pace79.82
100.23Offensive rating87.70