CrossoverStats
Leagues

Anwil Włocławek 78 - 91 Trefl Sopot

Sun, 27 Apr 2014 · Orlen Basket Liga

Anwil Włocławek

PlayerMINPTSREBASTFG3PFTSTLBLKTOPF+/-PIR
Michal Sokolowski3620818-110-24-70113-728
Jordan Callahan2815227-141-30-01011-215
Seid Hajrić277303-80-01-21023-93
Piotr Pamula254012-60-20-02022-210
Danilo Mijatović187412-41-12-20113-68
Bench
Paul Graham269412-60-15-60012-912
Mateusz Kostrzewski2511404-60-13-40114-910
Mikolaj Witlinski135312-40-01-30100-48
Bartosz Jankowski20000-00-00-00000+20
Team7828730-592-1016-2444918

Did not play: Tomasz Krzywdziński, Adrian Warszawski

Trefl Sopot

PlayerMINPTSREBASTFG3PFTSTLBLKTOPF+/-PIR
Michal Michalak2419417-123-52-20015+1114
Sarunas Vasiliauskas225172-41-20-01002+712
Paweł Leończyk206611-60-04-40012+24
Milan Majstorovic1812505-80-02-20012+1113
David Brembly165202-71-20-0000100
Bench
Marcin Stefański208834-50-00-02005+1716
Adam Waczynski199304-51-10-00014+79
Simas Buterlevicius165002-41-30-00014-10
Yemi Gadri-Nicholson159223-40-03-30110+414
Paweł Dzierżak103111-40-01-20010+11
Krzysztof Roszyk103011-11-10-00000+74
Lance Jeter107012-51-42-40003-12
Team91321734-659-1814-1731728

Team comparison

WLOStatTRF
78Points91
30-59Field goals34-65
2-10Three pointers9-18
16-24Free throws14-17
7Offensive rebounds8
9Turnovers7
71.52Pace71.52
109.06Offensive rating127.24