CrossoverStats
Leagues

Houston Rockets 119 - 109 Memphis Grizzlies

Fri, 27 Mar 2026 · NBA · FedExForum

Houston Rockets

PlayerMINPTSREBASTFG3PFTSTLBLKTOPF+/-
Amen Thompson4018837-151-23-32122+3
Jabari Smith Jr.37211647-162-75-80152+8
Kevin Durant35256108-143-76-71030+8
Alperen Sengun3314876-130-02-41214-1
Reed Sheppard2815556-153-70-04111+5
Bench
Tari Eason2916716-141-63-41003+11
Clint Capela152501-10-00-00211+9
Aaron Holiday156102-32-30-00001+4
Jae'Sean Tate92101-20-10-00010+3
Team119573044-9312-3319-26971414

Did not play: Dorian Finney-Smith, Josh Okogie, Jeff Green, Isaiah Crawford

Memphis Grizzlies

PlayerMINPTSREBASTFG3PFTSTLBLKTOPF+/-
Taylor Hendricks305712-110-51-22021-1
GG Jackson3014405-142-72-201310
Olivier-Maxence Prosper29317212-154-53-32002-4
Javon Small2514356-92-30-01023+1
Cedric Coward2510424-71-21-11001+7
Bench
Cam Spencer29113104-73-40-03110-16
Tyler Burton255212-101-70-01003-14
Walter Clayton Jr.237211-80-25-60112-11
DeJon Jarreau154632-80-20-00014-13
Taj Gibson98132-20-04-41013+1
Team109392840-9113-3716-181131120

Did not play: Jaylen Wells, Ty Jerome

Team comparison

HOUStatMEM
119Points109
44-93Field goals40-91
12-33Three pointers13-37
19-26Free throws16-18
21Offensive rebounds14
14Turnovers11
96.68Pace96.68
123.09Offensive rating112.74