CrossoverStats
Leagues

Detroit Pistons 126 - 110 Chicago Bulls

Sat, 21 Feb 2026 · NBA · United Center

Detroit Pistons

PlayerMINPTSREBASTFG3PFTSTLBLKTOPF+/-
Ausar Thompson328384-120-10-03021+21
Cade Cunningham30189137-163-61-11312+28
Tobias Harris3018618-142-50-04011+3
Jalen Duren292613212-200-02-51002+22
Duncan Robinson2417325-125-102-20014+11
Bench
Daniss Jenkins213021-61-20-00014-12
Paul Reed1915907-110-01-11112-6
Caris LeVert187022-71-22-30220+5
Javonte Green172311-10-00-00000+5
Ronald Holland II179423-50-23-32043+5
Marcus Sasser33011-11-10-00011-2
Team126503451-10513-2911-151261420

Did not play: Chaz Lanier, Kevin Huerter, Isaiah Stewart, Tolu Smith

Chicago Bulls

PlayerMINPTSREBASTFG3PFTSTLBLKTOPF+/-
Isaac Okoro3415335-123-62-21112-18
Matas Buzelis3015635-102-73-42642-19
Josh Giddey27276310-165-82-50151-7
Jalen Smith2515725-63-42-30313-3
Guerschon Yabusele2412983-72-44-50131-13
Bench
Tre Jones267263-70-11-12011-2
Nick Richards195502-60-21-20154-12
Patrick Williams166112-52-40-02002-10
Collin Sexton152211-50-20-02010+3
Anfernee Simons134202-60-10-00011+3
Rob Dillingham82110-30-12-21010-4
Leonard Miller30010-10-00-00000+2
Team110442938-8417-4017-2410132317

Team comparison

DETStatCHI
126Points110
51-105Field goals38-84
13-29Three pointers17-40
11-15Free throws17-24
13Offensive rebounds8
14Turnovers23
111.08Pace111.08
113.43Offensive rating99.03