CrossoverStats
Leagues

Cleveland Cavaliers 138 - 140 Miami Heat

Mon, 10 Nov 2025 · NBA · Kaseya Center · 1 OT

Cleveland Cavaliers

PlayerMINPTSREBASTFG3PFTSTLBLKTOPF+/-
Donovan Mitchell412815810-283-165-61014+14
Evan Mobley39211058-153-42-701230
De'Andre Hunter3523449-192-83-31015-7
Jarrett Allen2114726-90-02-30130+8
Darius Garland1911522-91-36-62003-5
Bench
Sam Merrill3312224-164-160-00003-7
Jaylon Tyson319913-102-61-23103-5
Dean Wade229303-53-40-00103-8
Lonzo Ball209423-73-70-01003+4
Craig Porter Jr.52101-20-10-00000-4
Team138602649-12021-6519-2784727

Did not play: Nae'Qwan Tomlin, Thomas Bryant, Tyrese Proctor

Miami Heat

PlayerMINPTSREBASTFG3PFTSTLBLKTOPF+/-
Norman Powell3933228-194-913-141114+17
Davion Mitchell3811284-91-42-21055+12
Andrew Wiggins3723258-132-55-610220
Kel'el Ware34142017-140-10-01102+6
Pelle Larsson2610544-80-22-30033-6
Bench
Jaime Jaquez Jr.33221377-120-18-81222-2
Nikola Jovic268843-101-51-20115+8
Simone Fontecchio1613404-93-72-30102-15
Dru Smith156011-41-23-30002-10
Team140563246-9812-3636-41561427

Did not play: Kasparas Jakucionis, Keshad Johnson, Vladislav Goldin

Team comparison

CLEStatMIA
138Points140
49-120Field goals46-98
21-65Three pointers12-36
19-27Free throws36-41
26Offensive rebounds12
7Turnovers14
92.37Pace92.37
119.52Offensive rating121.25
Cleveland Cavaliers 138 - 140 Miami Heat — Box Score, 2025-11-10 | CrossoverStats