CrossoverStats
Leagues

Boston Celtics 109 - 108 Philadelphia 76ers

Fri, 31 Oct 2025 · NBA · Xfinity Mobile Arena

Boston Celtics

PlayerMINPTSREBASTFG3PFTSTLBLKTOPF+/-
Derrick White3515446-162-71-22123-15
Payton Pritchard3315257-171-90-02010-4
Jaylen Brown32323613-194-72-31154-11
Josh Minott222810-50-22-40102-4
Neemias Queta194412-20-00-00303-3
Bench
Anfernee Simons2919427-213-92-30111+23
Sam Hauser243631-61-40-01002+3
Luka Garza159514-51-10-00002+5
Hugo Gonzalez155522-51-20-02005+10
Xavier Tillman135412-41-30-00001-1
Baylor Scheierman30000-10-10-00001+2
Team109452644-10114-457-1287924

Did not play: Jordan Walsh, Chris Boucher

Philadelphia 76ers

PlayerMINPTSREBASTFG3PFTSTLBLKTOPF+/-
Tyrese Maxey44268148-164-96-72252+10
Kelly Oubre Jr.4117906-123-72-62032+5
VJ Edgecombe4017557-112-41-10012+3
Joel Embiid2520636-131-27-70242+2
Jabari Walker112101-20-00-00000+3
Bench
Quentin Grimes3316236-132-72-41031-15
Justin Edwards122411-50-30-00002-3
Andre Drummond126201-31-23-41101+7
Trendon Watford110010-10-00-00010-7
Adem Bona112301-20-00-00211-10
Team108402737-7813-3421-29671813

Did not play: Eric Gordon, Johni Broome, Kyle Lowry

Team comparison

BOSStatPHI
109Points108
44-101Field goals37-78
14-45Three pointers13-34
7-12Free throws21-29
16Offensive rebounds9
9Turnovers18
99.52Pace99.52
109.53Offensive rating108.52
Boston Celtics 109 - 108 Philadelphia 76ers — Box Score, 2025-10-31 | CrossoverStats