CrossoverStats
Leagues

Memphis Grizzlies 108 - 128 LA Clippers

Fri, 21 Mar 2025 · NBA · Intuit Dome

Memphis Grizzlies

PlayerMINPTSREBASTFG3PFTSTLBLKTOPF+/-
Jaren Jackson Jr.3523219-243-92-41113-14
Desmond Bane3310543-72-52-21023-26
Santi Aldama3216575-113-83-51010-22
Scotty Pippen Jr.2715356-93-40-01122-17
Jaylen Wells153321-41-40-00000-4
Bench
Luke Kennard3015246-93-50-03012-9
Vince Williams Jr.235832-111-70-00013-10
Zach Edey178823-90-02-20112+6
Jay Huff1413105-73-50-00004-9
John Konchar130200-20-10-01011+7
Cam Spencer10000-00-00-00000-1
Marvin Bagley III10100-20-10-00000-1
Team108402840-9519-499-13831020

LA Clippers

PlayerMINPTSREBASTFG3PFTSTLBLKTOPF+/-
Kawhi Leonard37231049-121-34-40011+16
James Harden3630498-145-109-102232+24
Ivica Zubac34171018-140-01-20223+23
Norman Powell2714334-81-25-62010+20
Kris Dunn1911314-83-70-00011+9
Bench
Bogdan Bogdanovic2616356-94-50-01034+9
Derrick Jones Jr.185212-41-20-00101+4
Amir Coffey156212-41-21-200100
Ben Simmons130220-10-00-00211-10
Nicolas Batum125222-41-30-02201+2
Drew Eubanks31200-00-01-20000+3
Kobe Brown10000-00-00-000000
Team128432945-7817-3421-26791314

Did not play: Patty Mills

Team comparison

MEMStatLAC
108Points128
40-95Field goals45-78
19-49Three pointers17-34
9-13Free throws21-26
10Offensive rebounds2
10Turnovers13
100.58Pace100.58
107.38Offensive rating127.26