CrossoverStats
Leagues

Phoenix Suns 108 - 126 Indiana Pacers

Sat, 4 Jan 2025 · NBA · Gainbridge Fieldhouse

Phoenix Suns

PlayerMINPTSREBASTFG3PFTSTLBLKTOPF+/-
Kevin Durant3825779-141-36-60151-22
Devin Booker3620897-152-54-50013-16
Bradley Beal338333-122-30-01113-21
Ryan Dunn3013416-111-40-00101-2
Mason Plumlee204511-30-02-21021-15
Bench
Grayson Allen3113465-103-70-00112-12
Monte Morris2212003-52-44-40010-1
Josh Okogie186332-40-12-21103+2
Bol Bol125102-41-30-00200-3
Damion Lee12100-00-02-200000
TyTy Washington Jr.10000-00-00-000000
Team108363038-7812-3020-21371114

Did not play: Jusuf Nurkic

Indiana Pacers

PlayerMINPTSREBASTFG3PFTSTLBLKTOPF+/-
Pascal Siakam3415947-171-50-00011+18
Bennedict Mathurin34131045-101-32-20004+23
Tyrese Haliburton3327588-195-126-72100+13
Andrew Nembhard309373-32-21-21024+20
Myles Turner2720619-172-60-01300+16
Bench
Ben Sheppard1910212-52-54-40000+6
T.J. McConnell188344-90-00-00014-2
Obi Toppin1612323-60-26-62011+4
Jarace Walker147013-41-20-01001-7
Thomas Bryant135632-61-30-00011-1
Johnny Furphy10000-00-00-000000
Team126473546-9615-4019-2174616

Did not play: James Johnson, Aaron Nesmith

Team comparison

PHXStatIND
108Points126
38-78Field goals46-96
12-30Three pointers15-40
20-21Free throws19-21
5Offensive rebounds13
11Turnovers6
95.74Pace95.74
112.81Offensive rating131.61
Phoenix Suns 108 - 126 Indiana Pacers — Box Score, 2025-01-04 | CrossoverStats