CrossoverStats
Leagues

Dallas Mavericks 89 - 107 Boston Celtics

Thu, 6 Jun 2024 · NBA · playoffs · TD Garden

Dallas Mavericks

PlayerMINPTSREBASTFG3PFTSTLBLKTOPF+/-
Luka Doncic383010112-264-122-52041-10
Kyrie Irving3712326-190-50-02032-19
P.J. Washington3614815-110-34-60003-15
Derrick Jones Jr.295602-91-20-01001-12
Daniel Gafford148313-30-02-21000-10
Bench
Josh Green203301-41-10-00000-5
Maximilian Kleber192011-10-00-00112-15
Dereck Lively II182511-10-00-21025-15
Jaden Hardy1113314-81-34-40001-3
Tim Hardaway Jr.80000-20-10-010000
Dante Exum50210-00-00-00010+7
Dwight Powell50000-00-00-00001+7
Team8943935-847-2712-19811116

Did not play: A.J. Lawson, Olivier-Maxence Prosper, Markieff Morris

Boston Celtics

PlayerMINPTSREBASTFG3PFTSTLBLKTOPF+/-
Jayson Tatum42161156-163-71-20161+19
Jaylen Brown3722627-122-66-113323+12
Derrick White3515255-113-82-21023+3
Jrue Holiday3512854-92-52-21003+20
Al Horford3010734-82-50-00200+7
Bench
Kristaps Porzingis2120608-132-42-20311+13
Payton Pritchard160220-70-50-00012+4
Sam Hauser168413-42-20-00002+17
Svi Mykhailiuk32001-10-00-00000-1
Luke Kornet32101-10-00-01001-3
Oshae Brissett30000-00-00-00000-1
Team107472339-8216-4213-19691216

Did not play: Xavier Tillman, Neemias Queta, Jaden Springer, Jordan Walsh

Team comparison

DALStatBOS
89Points107
35-84Field goals39-82
7-27Three pointers16-42
12-19Free throws13-19
10Offensive rebounds10
11Turnovers12
92.86Pace92.86
95.84Offensive rating115.23