CrossoverStats
Leagues

Cleveland Cavaliers 118 - 95 Brooklyn Nets

Thu, 8 Feb 2024 · NBA · Barclays Center

Cleveland Cavaliers

PlayerMINPTSREBASTFG3PFTSTLBLKTOPF+/-
Jarrett Allen30141023-60-18-80222+17
Donovan Mitchell30275410-184-103-33341+17
Darius Garland2914076-100-32-21022+23
Evan Mobley26141225-80-04-40223+25
Max Strus216523-50-10-01012+20
Bench
Isaac Okoro248613-62-30-00323+6
Caris LeVert234352-60-20-01021+8
Georges Niang2313315-93-60-01001+1
Dean Wade169103-43-40-00202-4
Sam Merrill129003-73-70-01001-6
Damian Jones30120-00-00-00100+4
Craig Porter Jr.30200-10-00-00000+4
Team118482643-8015-3717-178131518

Brooklyn Nets

PlayerMINPTSREBASTFG3PFTSTLBLKTOPF+/-
Jalen Wilson408333-82-30-21012-16
Mikal Bridges35263510-235-131-20031-28
Cam Thomas3017416-182-43-30011-24
Nic Claxton256713-100-00-00124-18
Ben Simmons206123-40-00-01021-26
Bench
Trendon Watford2615625-130-25-50213+1
Dennis Smith Jr.266473-80-00-05002+6
Noah Clowney238413-60-22-20011-5
Keon Johnson143201-31-10-02012-5
Team95342237-9310-2511-14931217

Did not play: Lonnie Walker IV, Dorian Finney-Smith, Cameron Johnson

Team comparison

CLEStatBKN
118Points95
43-80Field goals37-93
15-37Three pointers10-25
17-17Free throws11-14
7Offensive rebounds12
15Turnovers12
97.32Pace97.32
121.25Offensive rating97.62