CrossoverStats
Leagues

Cleveland Cavaliers 113 - 95 Houston Rockets

Thu, 26 Jan 2023 · NBA · Toyota Center (Houston)

Cleveland Cavaliers

PlayerMINPTSREBASTFG3PFTSTLBLKTOPF+/-
Jarrett Allen35141016-100-02-23012+23
Darius Garland3326499-165-83-33011+17
Evan Mobley33211036-160-39-101233+17
Caris LeVert3212154-102-62-22012+20
Isaac Okoro265122-51-20-10001+3
Bench
Cedi Osman2410214-101-61-11013-1
Dean Wade2315315-84-71-31212+10
Ricky Rubio175372-71-20-01012+12
Lamar Stevens115202-31-10-00000-3
Mamadi Diakite30000-20-10-00000-4
Raul Neto30000-00-00-00000-4
Team113362940-8715-3618-22124916

Did not play: Robin Lopez

Houston Rockets

PlayerMINPTSREBASTFG3PFTSTLBLKTOPF+/-
Alperen Sengun3014776-100-02-32244-11
Jalen Green286032-92-60-01032-23
KJ Martin2714626-71-21-31012-9
Jabari Smith Jr.1914516-90-12-50244-11
Josh Christopher197102-50-03-30021-21
Bench
TyTy Washington Jr.2910334-101-51-21031+3
Tari Eason25181138-130-32-30133-5
Daishen Nix213231-41-20-000200
Garrison Mathews201200-20-21-10001-4
Bruno Fernando154612-40-00-00102-11
Boban Marjanovic64312-30-00-00000+2
Team95462439-765-2112-20562220

Did not play: Usman Garuba

Team comparison

CLEStatHOU
113Points95
40-87Field goals39-76
15-36Three pointers5-21
18-22Free throws12-20
11Offensive rebounds10
9Turnovers22
95.74Pace95.74
118.03Offensive rating99.23