CrossoverStats
Leagues

Cleveland Cavaliers 103 - 105 New York Knicks

Tue, 24 Jan 2023 · NBA · Madison Square Garden

Cleveland Cavaliers

PlayerMINPTSREBASTFG3PFTSTLBLKTOPF+/-
Jarrett Allen392412112-170-00-00121+15
Evan Mobley3812736-110-10-012340
Donovan Mitchell3824889-246-140-04104+12
Darius Garland3522466-172-68-102010+20
Isaac Okoro319653-51-32-30014+18
Bench
Caris LeVert219233-62-41-30011-19
Ricky Rubio133021-41-30-01022-26
Kevin Love120010-10-10-00000-20
Lamar Stevens60200-10-00-00001-6
Dean Wade40000-00-00-00002-1
Cedi Osman30000-10-10-00000-3
Team103412940-8712-3311-16841019

Did not play: Robin Lopez, Raul Neto

New York Knicks

PlayerMINPTSREBASTFG3PFTSTLBLKTOPF+/-
Julius Randle383613411-218-126-70053-10
Jalen Brunson3614245-131-33-41013-11
Quentin Grimes3610134-92-70-00121-10
RJ Barrett3316415-123-53-411140
Jericho Sims252401-10-00-00021-9
Bench
Immanuel Quickley279564-81-20-11022+14
Isaiah Hartenstein234942-30-00-01121+11
Miles McBride123131-20-11-30003+13
Obi Toppin1011304-62-31-20000+12
Team105422537-7517-3314-21431518

Did not play: Svi Mykhailiuk, Derrick Rose, Ryan Arcidiacono, Cam Reddish

Team comparison

CLEStatNY
103Points105
40-87Field goals37-75
12-33Three pointers17-33
11-16Free throws14-21
10Offensive rebounds9
10Turnovers15
92.14Pace92.14
111.79Offensive rating113.96
Cleveland Cavaliers 103 - 105 New York Knicks — Box Score, 2023-01-24 | CrossoverStats