CrossoverStats
Leagues

Denver Nuggets 113 - 106 Sacramento Kings

Tue, 27 Dec 2022 · NBA · Golden 1 Center

Denver Nuggets

PlayerMINPTSREBASTFG3PFTSTLBLKTOPF+/-
Jamal Murray3825577-153-78-82011+5
Nikola Jokic37209117-100-06-61003+13
Kentavious Caldwell-Pope3111334-121-52-21130+16
Michael Porter Jr.30306212-205-91-22023+14
Zeke Nnaji150600-30-10-00016+2
Bench
Vlatko Cancar308433-52-30-00011-3
Bones Hyland195162-91-70-00112-7
Christian Braun144322-40-10-11110+7
Davon Reed94201-21-21-22011+4
Bruce Brown92001-30-20-00011-13
DeAndre Jordan74102-20-00-02000-8
Ish Smith30000-10-00-01010+5
Team113403441-8613-3718-211231318

Sacramento Kings

PlayerMINPTSREBASTFG3PFTSTLBLKTOPF+/-
Kevin Huerter3721418-143-72-22032-11
Harrison Barnes3313815-111-42-21003-9
De'Aaron Fox31261410-163-53-50051-8
Keegan Murray3111214-62-41-22100+2
Alex Len142400-10-12-20024-4
Bench
Malik Monk268213-100-52-21120-3
Trey Lyles24111014-101-62-20031-4
Richaun Holmes238723-60-02-20003+3
Davion Mitchell186093-80-30-02011-1
KZ Okpala30100-00-00-000030
Team106392040-8210-3516-19821618

Did not play: Neemias Queta, Matthew Dellavedova, Terence Davis, Chimezie Metu, Chima Moneke

Team comparison

DENStatSAC
113Points106
41-86Field goals40-82
13-37Three pointers10-35
18-21Free throws16-19
10Offensive rebounds8
13Turnovers16
98.30Pace98.30
114.95Offensive rating107.83