CrossoverStats
Leagues

Los Angeles Lakers 110 - 128 Dallas Mavericks

Tue, 29 Mar 2022 · NBA · American Airlines Center

Los Angeles Lakers

PlayerMINPTSREBASTFG3PFTSTLBLKTOPF+/-
Stanley Johnson3516536-101-43-31101+1
Malik Monk32284210-166-102-21110-7
Russell Westbrook3225869-171-56-60023-25
Austin Reaves173521-60-41-20013-20
Dwight Howard50100-10-10-20000-9
Bench
Trevor Ariza236643-80-40-11011+2
D.J. Augustin188303-42-30-00000-9
Talen Horton Tucker1712014-112-62-22013-1
Avery Bradley170300-30-20-00003+8
Wenyen Gabriel158702-30-04-40002-6
Carmelo Anthony154412-70-20-01012-22
Kent Bazemore130210-30-30-01024-2
Team110482040-8912-4418-2272922

Did not play: Wayne Ellington

Dallas Mavericks

PlayerMINPTSREBASTFG3PFTSTLBLKTOPF+/-
Reggie Bullock Jr.3317116-95-80-02000+13
Jalen Brunson3112533-120-36-61001+8
Dorian Finney-Smith318103-62-40-01104+6
Luka Doncic3034121212-234-126-71011+21
Dwight Powell2912826-90-00-000030
Bench
Spencer Dinwiddie2913364-82-63-60021+12
Josh Green2012015-82-30-00011+15
Davis Bertans1514504-54-52-20021+5
Maximilian Kleber155712-51-40-00012+19
Marquese Chriss41410-00-01-20000-1
Boban Marjanovic20000-10-00-00000-4
Moses Wright20000-10-10-00000-4
Team128462745-8720-4618-2351714

Did not play: Frank Ntilikina

Team comparison

LALStatDAL
110Points128
40-89Field goals45-87
12-44Three pointers20-46
18-22Free throws18-23
14Offensive rebounds11
9Turnovers7
93.40Pace93.40
117.77Offensive rating137.04