CrossoverStats
Leagues

San Antonio Spurs 110 - 108 Golden State Warriors

Sun, 20 Mar 2022 · NBA · Chase Center

San Antonio Spurs

PlayerMINPTSREBASTFG3PFTSTLBLKTOPF+/-
Joshua Primo3411325-101-40-00103+10
Keldon Johnson3414755-152-92-31000+5
Dejounte Murray3419688-242-61-10021-8
Devin Vassell3312613-123-83-43025+7
Jakob Poeltl2671422-70-03-60104+11
Bench
Josh Richardson2725218-123-56-61012-3
Tre Jones219443-72-31-12031+10
Zach Collins1911124-82-31-20010-6
Jock Landale70100-20-10-00010-7
Joe Wieskamp52000-10-12-20002-9
Team110442538-9815-4019-25721018

Did not play: Devontae Cacok

Golden State Warriors

PlayerMINPTSREBASTFG3PFTSTLBLKTOPF+/-
Klay Thompson3824309-226-120-01003-13
Jordan Poole36285311-214-92-20034-5
Andrew Wiggins3316825-130-36-92010+1
Draymond Green184651-30-12-20024+2
Kevon Looney172331-20-00-20013-16
Bench
Otto Porter Jr.29161636-130-34-40131-2
Nemanja Bjelica259964-81-20-00023+10
Jonathan Kuminga239514-70-21-20012+11
Chris Chiozza190230-10-10-02020+2
Team108572641-9011-3315-21511520

Did not play: Damion Lee, Juan Toscano-Anderson

Team comparison

SAStatGS
110Points108
38-98Field goals41-90
15-40Three pointers11-33
19-25Free throws15-21
17Offensive rebounds20
10Turnovers15
98.12Pace98.12
112.11Offensive rating110.07