CrossoverStats
Leagues

Houston Rockets 103 - 105 Golden State Warriors

Fri, 21 Jan 2022 · NBA · Chase Center

Houston Rockets

PlayerMINPTSREBASTFG3PFTSTLBLKTOPF+/-
Kevin Porter Jr.3417186-142-63-54012-3
Eric Gordon3410135-110-40-00000-14
Christian Wood34191547-133-52-22222-3
Jalen Green253230-110-53-30011-13
Jae'Sean Tate2210314-70-02-21033-7
Bench
KJ Martin2614436-90-12-22003+3
Garrison Mathews2412403-62-54-41012+8
Armoni Brooks145212-61-40-00001+6
Josh Christopher148103-52-30-00121+12
Alperen Sengun145622-70-21-20020+1
Team103392538-8910-3517-201031215

Did not play: David Nwaba, Daniel Theis, D.J. Augustin

Golden State Warriors

PlayerMINPTSREBASTFG3PFTSTLBLKTOPF+/-
Stephen Curry39224126-214-136-81123+2
Andrew Wiggins3517247-162-61-40001+5
Kevon Looney3281203-30-02-21432+6
Jordan Poole3220337-152-44-40242+18
Otto Porter Jr.2713715-81-42-20020+16
Bench
Gary Payton II218524-50-00-00113-9
Damion Lee218204-50-00-00023-12
Nemanja Bjelica162431-20-00-02123-6
Jonathan Kuminga157202-61-32-20011-7
Juan Toscano-Anderson30000-00-00-00000-3
Team105412539-8110-3017-22491718

Did not play: Moses Moody, Chris Chiozza

Team comparison

HOUStatGS
103Points105
38-89Field goals39-81
10-35Three pointers10-30
17-20Free throws17-22
8Offensive rebounds7
12Turnovers17
101.24Pace101.24
101.74Offensive rating103.71
Houston Rockets 103 - 105 Golden State Warriors — Box Score, 2022-01-21 | CrossoverStats