CrossoverStats
Leagues

Indiana Pacers 89 - 97 Detroit Pistons

Wed, 17 Nov 2021 · NBA · Little Caesars Arena

Indiana Pacers

PlayerMINPTSREBASTFG3PFTSTLBLKTOPF+/-
Malcolm Brogdon3520548-173-91-20053+11
Domantas Sabonis35151114-70-17-100150+2
Caris LeVert3118317-183-101-11012-8
Myles Turner316402-81-51-211420
Kelan Martin272421-70-30-01215-9
Bench
T.J. McConnell276442-60-02-22102-11
Justin Holiday217513-71-50-00023-16
Torrey Craig1910505-70-20-00003-4
Jeremy Lamb105111-21-22-20000-1
Goga Bitadze40100-00-00-00002-4
Team89431433-799-3714-19551822

Did not play: Brad Wanamaker, Oshae Brissett

Detroit Pistons

PlayerMINPTSREBASTFG3PFTSTLBLKTOPF+/-
Jerami Grant3419305-140-59-122021+2
Cade Cunningham3416866-181-83-42112+3
Saddiq Bey3315605-143-42-42032-1
Isaiah Stewart3271122-50-03-30215+2
Killian Hayes204442-20-00-03134-2
Bench
Cory Joseph3118527-111-33-41012+14
Frank Jackson2611124-73-50-01002+11
Trey Lyles165202-80-31-12011+6
Hamidou Diallo142201-10-00-00101+5
Team97421634-808-2821-281351220

Did not play: Rodney Mcgruder, Luka Garza, Josh Jackson

Team comparison

INDStatDET
89Points97
33-79Field goals34-80
9-37Three pointers8-28
14-19Free throws21-28
7Offensive rebounds8
18Turnovers12
97.34Pace97.34
91.43Offensive rating99.65