CrossoverStats
Leagues

Golden State Warriors 103 - 108 New Orleans Pelicans

Tue, 4 May 2021 · NBA · Smoothie King Center

Golden State Warriors

PlayerMINPTSREBASTFG3PFTSTLBLKTOPF+/-
Andrew Wiggins39266310-215-101-102120
Stephen Curry37379213-318-203-33042-9
Draymond Green3671293-61-20-11264-4
Kevon Looney328604-40-00-00211-3
Kent Bazemore305322-101-50-00121-14
Bench
Mychal Mulder278403-92-60-02012+4
Juan Toscano-Anderson253641-31-30-01122+1
Jordan Poole139223-92-71-201130
Team103482239-9320-535-7791817

Did not play: Nico Mannion, Kelly Oubre Jr., Alen Smailagic, Eric Paschall

New Orleans Pelicans

PlayerMINPTSREBASTFG3PFTSTLBLKTOPF+/-
Zion Williamson37231278-170-07-84061+15
Lonzo Ball34336411-237-134-41030+12
Eric Bledsoe3414545-112-52-20011+11
Brandon Ingram2513355-153-50-02001-4
Steven Adams241820-30-01-20100+5
Bench
Jaxson Hayes248904-70-00-01100-3
Naji Marshall2310724-90-22-21012-8
James Johnson236522-50-22-41112+6
James Nunnally90220-20-20-00001-7
Kira Lewis Jr.70000-50-10-00001-2
Team108572839-9712-3018-22103129

Did not play: Willy Hernangomez, Wes Iwundu, Wenyen Gabriel

Team comparison

GSStatNO
103Points108
39-93Field goals39-97
20-53Three pointers12-30
5-7Free throws18-22
8Offensive rebounds14
18Turnovers12
105.38Pace105.38
97.74Offensive rating102.49