CrossoverStats
Leagues

Atlanta Hawks 107 - 112 Boston Celtics

Fri, 7 Feb 2020 · NBA · TD Garden

Atlanta Hawks

PlayerMINPTSREBASTFG3PFTSTLBLKTOPF+/-
Kevin Huerter4325768-223-106-61113-3
John Collins383010110-191-49-101124-13
De'Andre Hunter354511-71-41-21011-11
Jeff Teague265441-61-12-21001-17
Damian Jones212411-30-10-02123-15
Bench
Brandon Goodwin2821247-153-94-40142+10
Treveon Graham2510504-72-40-00315+17
Vince Carter2410943-72-62-21132+7
Team107462135-8613-3924-26781421

Did not play: Trae Young, Charlie Brown Jr., Bruno Fernando

Boston Celtics

PlayerMINPTSREBASTFG3PFTSTLBLKTOPF+/-
Jayson Tatum38324610-197-125-60253+6
Marcus Smart329563-81-42-21123+15
Kemba Walker3015665-143-62-20011+5
Grant Williams297023-51-10-01123-1
Enes Freedom28161505-110-16-70112+23
Bench
Romeo Langford2916505-112-54-61303-9
Brad Wanamaker219223-71-22-210110
Semi Ojeleye195512-71-60-00000-9
Vincent Poirier82201-20-00-00012-3
Javonte Green41300-10-01-21000+2
Tremont Waters20000-10-00-00000-4
Team112472337-8616-3722-27581318

Did not play: Carsen Edwards

Team comparison

ATLStatBOS
107Points112
35-86Field goals37-86
13-39Three pointers16-37
24-26Free throws22-27
12Offensive rebounds11
14Turnovers13
99.66Pace99.66
107.37Offensive rating112.38