CrossoverStats
Leagues

Miami Heat 117 - 103 Chicago Bulls

Sat, 19 Jan 2019 · NBA · United Center

Miami Heat

PlayerMINPTSREBASTFG3PFTSTLBLKTOPF+/-
Josh Richardson30263210-154-82-20002+12
Justise Winslow2511544-70-13-41032+2
James Johnson2510323-61-13-31011+15
Hassan Whiteside2561033-40-00-20311+11
Rodney Mcgruder150310-60-50-00012+4
Bench
Dwyane Wade27141075-112-32-20044+16
Tyler Johnson2614125-103-71-22031+8
Bam Adebayo235132-30-01-21221+1
Dion Waiters2221629-133-70-10014+2
Derrick Jones Jr.199214-40-01-301030
Kelly Olynyk41200-00-01-20012-1
Team117462745-7913-3214-23561723

Did not play: Udonis Haslem, Wayne Ellington

Chicago Bulls

PlayerMINPTSREBASTFG3PFTSTLBLKTOPF+/-
Zach LaVine3522367-192-76-71034-6
Lauri Markkanen3420907-194-102-32121-13
Kris Dunn336453-140-10-02021-17
Chandler Hutchison235402-51-10-01003-7
Robin Lopez215702-51-10-00000-3
Bench
Bobby Portis2421628-122-33-31024-12
Ryan Arcidiacono198132-32-22-22013-6
Wayne Selden184301-60-12-40013-11
Jabari Parker1711523-60-15-500230
Shaquille Harrison171110-00-01-20003+5
Team103431935-8912-2721-26911325

Did not play: Antonio Blakeney, Cristiano Felicio

Team comparison

MIAStatCHI
117Points103
45-79Field goals35-89
13-32Three pointers12-27
14-23Free throws21-26
7Offensive rebounds12
17Turnovers13
100.28Pace100.28
116.67Offensive rating102.71