CrossoverStats
Leagues

Washington Wizards 112 - 116 Sacramento Kings

Fri, 26 Oct 2018 · NBA · Golden 1 Center

Washington Wizards

PlayerMINPTSREBASTFG3PFTSTLBLKTOPF+/-
Bradley Beal3921506-193-116-62055-7
John Wall3726289-201-67-83326-6
Markieff Morris3713716-101-50-20233-6
Otto Porter Jr.225322-61-40-00021-8
Ian Mahinmi194511-20-12-42013-4
Bench
Kelly Oubre Jr.2922928-135-81-111120
Jeff Green2713935-81-22-20141+2
Austin Rivers206222-62-50-00034+5
Tomas Satoransky112031-20-00-00002+4
Team112422240-8614-4218-23872127

Did not play: Troy Brown Jnr, Jason Smith, Jordan Mcrae, Thomas Bryant

Sacramento Kings

PlayerMINPTSREBASTFG3PFTSTLBLKTOPF+/-
Nemanja Bjelica36261239-166-102-31112+16
Buddy Hield3622528-172-74-50131+14
Willie Cauley-Stein33171177-150-03-62031+15
De'Aaron Fox3018197-142-52-41024+18
Iman Shumpert170600-40-20-00113+5
Bench
Justin Jackson297523-91-70-02012-7
Marvin Bagley III2311805-111-10-21152-17
Yogi Ferrell126112-31-21-10010-7
Troy Williams123101-11-10-01001-2
Frank Mason III83111-40-21-10001-9
Harry Giles III43201-10-01-10011-6
Team116532544-9514-3714-23841818

Did not play: Ben McLemore, Skal Labissiere

Team comparison

WSHStatSAC
112Points116
40-86Field goals44-95
14-42Three pointers14-37
18-23Free throws14-23
5Offensive rebounds14
21Turnovers18
110.62Pace110.62
101.25Offensive rating104.86
Washington Wizards 112 - 116 Sacramento Kings — Box Score, 2018-10-26 | CrossoverStats