CrossoverStats
Leagues

Golden State Warriors 99 - 129 Utah Jazz

Tue, 30 Jan 2018 · NBA · Delta Center

Golden State Warriors

PlayerMINPTSREBASTFG3PFTSTLBLKTOPF+/-
Klay Thompson31276312-173-50-02033-19
Kevin Durant3017235-130-57-81000-17
Stephen Curry3014254-131-75-50031-17
Draymond Green308643-111-31-20141-23
Zaza Pachulia199724-70-01-22221-10
Bench
Andre Iguodala201240-20-21-22000-5
David West162321-30-00-01121-14
JaVale McGee1614407-80-10-00202-11
Nick Young155102-40-11-20112-14
Patrick McCaw120020-20-10-01001-8
Shaun Livingston120220-30-00-01012-5
Omri Casspi112201-20-00-00032-7
Team9937739-855-2516-21191610

Utah Jazz

PlayerMINPTSREBASTFG3PFTSTLBLKTOPF+/-
Ricky Rubio35235119-162-43-41034+31
Rudy Gobert289614-70-01-23101+26
Joe Ingles2720127-116-80-01010+26
Derrick Favors26181019-110-00-22112+6
Donovan Mitchell2620348-172-52-24013+17
Bench
Alec Burks299534-81-40-01024+13
Royce O'Neale237203-60-21-21004+2
Joe Johnson228523-52-30-01121+18
Jonas Jerebko149304-61-10-00003+7
Raul Neto62011-20-10-00010-1
Ekpe Udoh44201-20-02-21000+3
Georges Niang10000-00-00-01000+2
Team12942353-9114-289-14112210

Did not play: Rodney Hood

Team comparison

GSStatUTAH
99Points129
39-85Field goals53-91
5-25Three pointers14-28
16-21Free throws9-14
11Offensive rebounds7
1Turnovers1
87.70Pace87.70
112.88Offensive rating147.09