CrossoverStats
Leagues

Portland Trail Blazers 102 - 95 Miami Heat

Wed, 13 Dec 2017 · NBA · Kaseya Center

Portland Trail Blazers

PlayerMINPTSREBASTFG3PFTSTLBLKTOPF+/-
CJ McCollum4128339-163-77-72013+15
Damian Lillard3718365-141-67-70011+2
Al-Farouq Aminu37151305-105-80-00023+11
Evan Turner2310214-50-02-20112-3
Zach Collins219304-90-21-40114-4
Bench
Ed Davis2611504-60-03-31023+9
Shabazz Napier239114-71-30-03012+11
Pat Connaughton102111-30-20-00012-5
Maurice Harkless90120-10-00-01000-7
Noah Vonleh60100-10-00-00011+4
Jake Layman40000-00-00-00000+2
Team10233236-7210-2820-23112100

Did not play: Caleb Swanigan, Meyers Leonard

Miami Heat

PlayerMINPTSREBASTFG3PFTSTLBLKTOPF+/-
Dion Waiters3817236-182-53-60013-15
James Johnson37101085-110-20-00035-6
Josh Richardson3711204-103-80-02003-2
Goran Dragic3011534-120-13-61034-10
Kelly Olynyk2810614-71-41-21033-2
Bench
Wayne Ellington3224408-117-101-121100
Bam Adebayo3012723-30-06-80033-10
Justise Winslow90020-00-00-00010+10
Team9536134-7213-3014-23152110

Did not play: Tyler Johnson, Udonis Haslem, Jordan Mickey, Hassan Whiteside

Team comparison

PORStatMIA
102Points95
36-72Field goals34-72
10-28Three pointers13-30
20-23Free throws14-23
5Offensive rebounds10
0Turnovers1
75.12Pace75.12
135.78Offensive rating126.46