CrossoverStats
Leagues

Boston Celtics 85 - 108 Chicago Bulls

Mon, 11 Dec 2017 · NBA · United Center

Boston Celtics

PlayerMINPTSREBASTFG3PFTSTLBLKTOPF+/-
Al Horford3115456-140-43-30000-7
Marcus Smart3113245-123-60-00042-16
Jayson Tatum2941011-70-42-41103-3
Jaylen Brown2913815-123-70-00032-8
Aron Baynes1710315-60-00-00043-7
Bench
Terry Rozier2813355-123-70-00020-12
Shane Larkin175222-50-21-20003-24
Abdel Nader165212-61-50-10002-21
Semi Ojeleye120500-10-10-00001-5
Daniel Theis114211-30-12-20112-8
Guerschon Yabusele80200-10-10-00001-6
Kadeem Allen51200-10-11-20010+1
Jabari Bird52111-30-10-01000+1
Team85462233-8310-409-14221619

Chicago Bulls

PlayerMINPTSREBASTFG3PFTSTLBLKTOPF+/-
Nikola Mirotic3224809-143-73-60101+13
Denzel Valentine302631-70-40-01004+20
Kris Dunn2512436-140-40-001130
Justin Holiday258723-102-60-020110
Robin Lopez247423-70-01-200220
Bench
David Nwaba2713613-60-07-81000+30
Jerian Grant238392-32-22-21014+23
Bobby Portis23234110-153-30-12003+29
Paul Zipser218212-32-22-21110+11
Quincy Pondexter40010-10-10-00020-4
Cristiano Felicio43200-00-03-40000-4
Kay Felder30000-10-00-01000-3
Team108462339-8112-2918-2593918

Did not play: Lauri Markkanen

Team comparison

BOSStatCHI
85Points108
33-83Field goals39-81
10-40Three pointers12-29
9-14Free throws18-25
11Offensive rebounds10
16Turnovers9
92.58Pace92.58
91.81Offensive rating116.66