CrossoverStats
Leagues

Washington Wizards 125 - 124 Portland Trail Blazers

Sat, 11 Mar 2017 · NBA · Moda Center · 1 OT

Washington Wizards

PlayerMINPTSREBASTFG3PFTSTLBLKTOPF+/-
Markieff Morris43131136-120-01-12203+10
John Wall40392913-233-510-120150+8
Otto Porter Jr.40181048-142-50-12005+13
Marcin Gortat34151516-80-03-60003+26
Bradley Beal3326169-185-103-41012+5
Bench
Bojan Bogdanovic1911204-92-41-20011-6
Brandon Jennings163141-40-11-20021-9
Ian Mahinmi150300-10-00-00022-13
Kelly Oubre Jr.100100-00-00-00002-15
Jason Smith90000-10-00-00101-19
Tomas Satoransky60000-00-00-00000+5
Team125462747-9012-2519-28541120

Did not play: Daniel Ochefu, Trey Burke

Portland Trail Blazers

PlayerMINPTSREBASTFG3PFTSTLBLKTOPF+/-
CJ McCollum42340613-235-93-30000+5
Damian Lillard36333713-274-113-40065-13
Maurice Harkless3315527-121-30-10001-17
Jusuf Nurkic287722-80-03-41355-22
Noah Vonleh184802-30-00-00111-9
Bench
Allen Crabbe3514625-103-51-20003+14
Al-Farouq Aminu3411813-63-42-21101+3
Meyers Leonard256633-40-00-02012+21
Shabazz Napier140030-10-00-00011+13
Team124432648-9416-3212-16451419

Did not play: Pat Connaughton, Jake Layman, Ed Davis

Team comparison

WSHStatPOR
125Points124
47-90Field goals48-94
12-25Three pointers16-32
19-28Free throws12-16
9Offensive rebounds7
11Turnovers14
84.94Pace84.94
117.72Offensive rating116.78