CrossoverStats
Leagues

Houston Rockets 125 - 111 Phoenix Suns

Wed, 21 Dec 2016 · NBA · Mortgage Matchup Center

Houston Rockets

PlayerMINPTSREBASTFG3PFTSTLBLKTOPF+/-
James Harden35275148-185-116-81021+4
Trevor Ariza3410314-61-11-420130
Patrick Beverley3318997-112-32-20123+15
Ryan Anderson2815505-103-72-20112+12
Montrezl Harrell2817338-110-01-20332+11
Bench
Eric Gordon2824238-177-131-21004+9
Nene 1812205-60-02-20213+5
Sam Dekker172601-20-10-40010+5
Corey Brewer140200-40-20-00103+14
KJ McDaniels20000-10-00-00000-2
Kyle Wiltjer20000-00-00-00001-3
Team125373046-8618-3815-26481122

Did not play: Chinanu Onuaku, Tyler Ennis

Phoenix Suns

PlayerMINPTSREBASTFG3PFTSTLBLKTOPF+/-
Devin Booker36286711-252-44-50013-5
Eric Bledsoe3116266-131-53-40012-16
P.J. Tucker3110624-62-30-01013-7
Tyson Chandler203611-10-01-30021-16
Marquese Chriss167303-71-40-00002-8
Bench
T.J. Warren2919509-171-30-01105-3
Brandon Knight2617525-102-25-62123-10
Alex Len249504-50-01-21402+3
Jared Dudley132221-30-20-00000-9
Leandro Barbosa60100-40-20-01001-3
Tyler Ulis50000-10-00-00011-2
Alan Williams20300-10-00-00000+3
Dragan Bender20000-00-00-01000+3
Team111442044-939-2514-2076823

Team comparison

HOUStatPHX
125Points111
46-86Field goals44-93
18-38Three pointers9-25
15-26Free throws14-20
9Offensive rebounds14
11Turnovers8
97.62Pace97.62
128.05Offensive rating113.71