CrossoverStats
Leagues

Charlotte Hornets 107 - 99 Atlanta Hawks

Sat, 17 Dec 2016 · NBA · State Farm Arena

Charlotte Hornets

PlayerMINPTSREBASTFG3PFTSTLBLKTOPF+/-
Cody Zeller36161118-140-00-01025+3
Kemba Walker34186105-144-94-40011-1
Nicolas Batum327343-130-21-240020
Marvin Williams3019627-104-61-21011-1
Michael Kidd-Gilchrist204212-70-10-00120-7
Bench
Marco Belinelli3019318-113-40-00011+15
Frank Kaminsky189244-71-30-01012+9
Jeremy Lamb168504-70-10-10112+8
Ramon Sessions146332-40-12-21020+9
Roy Hibbert101200-10-01-20113+5
Team107432643-8812-279-13831217

Did not play: Treveon Graham, Spencer Hawes, Brian Roberts

Atlanta Hawks

PlayerMINPTSREBASTFG3PFTSTLBLKTOPF+/-
Dwight Howard35102314-60-02-41014-2
Paul Millsap3420558-172-32-21011+5
Tim Hardaway Jr.3321447-174-93-60101+5
Dennis Schroder3212466-120-00-20044-5
Thabo Sefolosha306202-42-30-01023+1
Bench
Kent Bazemore3017457-131-42-20122-10
Kyle Korver207423-81-50-00000-14
Malcolm Delaney134022-50-10-01012-1
Mike Muscala132111-40-10-00011-19
Team99472640-8610-269-16421218

Did not play: Taurean Prince, Kris Humphries, Mike Scott, Ryan Kelly

Team comparison

CHAStatATL
107Points99
43-88Field goals40-86
12-27Three pointers10-26
9-13Free throws9-16
7Offensive rebounds9
12Turnovers12
97.38Pace97.38
109.88Offensive rating101.66
Charlotte Hornets 107 - 99 Atlanta Hawks — Box Score, 2016-12-17 | CrossoverStats