CrossoverStats
Leagues

Houston Rockets 106 - 115 Golden State Warriors

Mon, 18 Apr 2016 · NBA · playoffs · Oracle Arena

Houston Rockets

PlayerMINPTSREBASTFG3PFTSTLBLKTOPF+/-
James Harden40282117-191-813-150155-10
Trevor Ariza397513-101-50-02032-15
Dwight Howard35121045-70-02-41236-22
Patrick Beverley3313723-81-16-60204-9
Donatas Motiejunas157313-100-11-30022-3
Bench
Jason Terry3013204-83-52-20003-3
Josh Smith189113-53-40-01025-9
Michael Beasley1210505-90-00-10032+13
Corey Brewer102010-10-02-20014+9
Clint Capela62201-10-00-000000
KJ McDaniels13001-11-10-00001+4
Team106372135-7910-2526-33451934

Did not play: Terrence Jones, Montrezl Harrell

Golden State Warriors

PlayerMINPTSREBASTFG3PFTSTLBLKTOPF+/-
Draymond Green39121484-120-24-62102+9
Klay Thompson3734358-203-815-161044+16
Harrison Barnes336511-100-34-41114+10
Shaun Livingston2916267-90-02-42022+19
Andrew Bogut2710725-60-00-21322+23
Bench
Andre Iguodala3318337-104-60-22112-1
Leandro Barbosa136013-50-20-01012-7
Brandon Rush130200-10-10-00002-17
Marreese Speights119214-61-10-00013-2
Festus Ezeli34101-20-02-40000-5
Ian Clark30000-00-00-000010
Team115392740-818-2327-381061224

Did not play: Anderson Varejao, James Michael Mcadoo

Team comparison

HOUStatGS
106Points115
35-79Field goals40-81
10-25Three pointers8-23
26-33Free throws27-38
12Offensive rebounds13
19Turnovers12
98.62Pace98.62
107.48Offensive rating116.61