CrossoverStats
Leagues

Portland Trail Blazers 117 - 112 New Orleans Pelicans

Fri, 18 Mar 2016 · NBA · Smoothie King Center

Portland Trail Blazers

PlayerMINPTSREBASTFG3PFTSTLBLKTOPF+/-
CJ McCollum36303611-234-74-50025+21
Damian Lillard3533869-193-812-120143-4
Mason Plumlee3011642-40-07-80023+6
Al-Farouq Aminu297512-51-42-21001+9
Noah Vonleh126102-21-11-10014+9
Bench
Allen Crabbe281300-50-31-20002-7
Gerald Henderson2819606-100-27-81011-7
Ed Davis21101004-50-02-21203-2
Maurice Harkless200200-50-20-01022+1
Chris Kaman10100-00-00-00002-1
Team117451736-789-2736-40431326

Did not play: Brian Roberts, Pat Connaughton, Meyers Leonard

New Orleans Pelicans

PlayerMINPTSREBASTFG3PFTSTLBLKTOPF+/-
Jrue Holiday38302611-194-44-42015+3
Toney Douglas3112164-102-32-42004-16
Dante Cunningham283711-40-21-21103+1
Anthony Davis1419108-180-13-30002-11
Omer Asik132201-20-00-00102-12
Bench
Ryan Anderson37307310-212-98-80101+10
Alonzo Gee280520-10-00-01022-4
Tim Frazier2713344-61-14-50042+1
Kendrick Perkins180510-10-00-21103-1
Luke Babbitt73101-11-10-00002+4
Team112342340-8310-2122-2874726

Did not play: Orlando Johnson, Norris Cole, Alexis Ajinca

Team comparison

PORStatNO
117Points112
36-78Field goals40-83
9-27Three pointers10-21
36-40Free throws22-28
6Offensive rebounds3
13Turnovers7
100.96Pace100.96
115.89Offensive rating110.94