CrossoverStats
Leagues

Golden State Warriors 110 - 112 Denver Nuggets

Wed, 13 Jan 2016 · NBA · Ball Arena

Golden State Warriors

PlayerMINPTSREBASTFG3PFTSTLBLKTOPF+/-
Stephen Curry40385913-255-127-73181-4
Klay Thompson3717437-132-51-20022+4
Andrew Bogut3215727-80-01-21323-2
Brandon Rush194212-30-10-00003+8
Jason Thompson134411-40-02-20103+3
Bench
Andre Iguodala324642-50-20-01205-2
Harrison Barnes3118317-172-42-22003-4
Shaun Livingston160230-10-00-00002-6
Leandro Barbosa95211-31-22-200110
Festus Ezeli74002-40-00-11102-8
Marreese Speights61400-50-01-21300-1
Team110392542-8810-2616-209111325

Did not play: Ian Clark, Draymond Green

Denver Nuggets

PlayerMINPTSREBASTFG3PFTSTLBLKTOPF+/-
Gary Harris3919707-141-44-40112-1
Danilo Gallinari3828525-141-217-191001+1
Jameer Nelson Jr.323291-101-60-02031-3
Kenneth Faried205422-40-01-20103-1
Nikola Jokic166723-60-10-03014+13
Bench
Will Barton2621627-112-55-60011-2
Darrell Arthur26181118-110-02-20031+11
Emmanuel Mudiay174221-70-22-21012-1
Jusuf Nurkic158413-80-02-201220
Randy Foye60110-10-10-00000-4
Mike Miller40000-10-10-00011-3
Team112492237-875-2233-37731318

Did not play: Sean Kilpatrick, Joffrey Lauvergne

Team comparison

GSStatDEN
110Points112
42-88Field goals37-87
10-26Three pointers5-22
16-20Free throws33-37
7Offensive rebounds13
13Turnovers13
103.04Pace103.04
106.75Offensive rating108.70