CrossoverStats
Leagues

San Antonio Spurs 106 - 79 Brooklyn Nets

Mon, 11 Jan 2016 · NBA · Barclays Center

San Antonio Spurs

PlayerMINPTSREBASTFG3PFTSTLBLKTOPF+/-
Kawhi Leonard3017806-142-53-31011+19
LaMarcus Aldridge282511212-170-01-10002+21
Tony Parker256142-70-02-21020+21
Tim Duncan228424-70-00-01212+11
Danny Green200130-40-30-01011+19
Bench
Manu Ginobili189154-51-10-02021+7
Boris Diaw1811344-71-12-41001+9
Kyle Anderson175431-20-13-40011+7
Patty Mills162021-40-20-00010+4
David West158214-50-00-01021+5
Boban Marjanovic1313315-70-03-50213+8
Jonathon Simmons112201-20-00-00002+2
Matt Bonner70000-10-00-00000+2
Team106402744-824-1314-19841215

Brooklyn Nets

PlayerMINPTSREBASTFG3PFTSTLBLKTOPF+/-
Brook Lopez3218528-170-02-20213-14
Wayne Ellington298303-80-32-22030-12
Thaddeus Young289914-100-11-20042-16
Joe Johnson2816306-72-22-20002-17
Donald Sloan242051-40-10-00111-14
Bench
Shane Larkin245262-30-01-21021-13
Bojan Bogdanovic210100-50-30-01013-14
Andrea Bargnani157203-60-01-10003-7
Markel Brown130110-30-20-00012-5
Thomas Robinson1310204-70-02-21001-8
Willie Reed82101-20-00-00020-9
Sergey Karasev52101-10-00-00000-6
Team79301533-732-1211-13531518

Team comparison

SAStatBKN
106Points79
44-82Field goals33-73
4-13Three pointers2-12
14-19Free throws11-13
10Offensive rebounds5
12Turnovers15
90.54Pace90.54
117.08Offensive rating87.25
San Antonio Spurs 106 - 79 Brooklyn Nets — Box Score, 2016-01-11 | CrossoverStats