CrossoverStats
Leagues

Golden State Warriors 108 - 95 Memphis Grizzlies

Fri, 15 May 2015 · NBA · playoffs · FedExForum

Golden State Warriors

PlayerMINPTSREBASTFG3PFTSTLBLKTOPF+/-
Stephen Curry393261011-258-132-20043+11
Klay Thompson3720837-133-53-30032+3
Harrison Barnes3613536-130-31-20112+18
Draymond Green33161226-111-53-41115+8
Andrew Bogut244322-30-00-00316+8
Bench
Andre Iguodala309673-63-60-10101+10
Shaun Livingston2010104-60-02-20122+6
David Lee142501-30-00-00102-8
Leandro Barbosa40100-00-00-00001+6
Festus Ezeli22001-10-00-00000+3
Team108472741-8115-3211-14181224

Did not play: James Michael Mcadoo, Justin Holiday, Brandon Rush

Memphis Grizzlies

PlayerMINPTSREBASTFG3PFTSTLBLKTOPF+/-
Marc Gasol44211547-230-07-100502-14
Mike Conley3911193-130-65-72011-10
Courtney Lee3812235-122-40-01002-8
Zach Randolph3315615-140-05-61014-6
Tony Allen52001-30-00-00001-9
Bench
Jeff Green316712-80-22-21002-10
Vince Carter2616325-72-34-51014-2
Kosta Koufos148814-50-00-01000-3
Beno Udrih84002-60-10-00000-3
Nick Calathes10100-00-00-000000
Team95432134-914-1623-3075316

Did not play: JaMychal Green, Jon Leuer, Jordan Adams

Team comparison

GSStatMEM
108Points95
41-81Field goals34-91
15-32Three pointers4-16
11-14Free throws23-30
7Offensive rebounds12
12Turnovers3
93.68Pace93.68
115.29Offensive rating101.41