CrossoverStats
Leagues

Atlanta Hawks 101 - 103 Washington Wizards

Sat, 9 May 2015 · NBA · playoffs · Capital One Arena

Atlanta Hawks

PlayerMINPTSREBASTFG3PFTSTLBLKTOPF+/-
Kyle Korver376422-52-40-010330
Jeff Teague3318475-150-28-93024-9
DeMarre Carroll3014405-110-14-42010-11
Al Horford28121046-130-00-00211-7
Pero Antic151100-40-31-20004-12
Bench
Paul Millsap238222-61-33-51134-4
Dennis Schroder2018256-121-35-51004+3
Kent Bazemore177423-40-01-40001-16
Mike Scott168403-52-40-01002+15
Mike Muscala137303-41-20-00002+10
Shelvin Mack72011-20-10-01001+16
John Jenkins10000-00-00-00000+5
Team101382336-817-2322-291031026

Did not play: Elton Brand

Washington Wizards

PlayerMINPTSREBASTFG3PFTSTLBLKTOPF+/-
Bradley Beal3917386-152-73-31053-4
Ramon Sessions358362-101-43-40031+3
Marcin Gortat3414836-70-02-21304+12
Nene 3017747-90-03-71103-12
Paul Pierce2613715-123-70-00014-6
Bench
Otto Porter Jr.4017947-152-61-21002+2
Drew Gooden145502-31-20-00123+9
Will Bynum139012-61-24-500130
Garrett Temple93100-10-03-61011+6
Team103432737-7810-2819-29551324

Did not play: Kris Humphries, Rasual Butler, Martell Webster, Kevin Seraphin

Team comparison

ATLStatWSH
101Points103
36-81Field goals37-78
7-23Three pointers10-28
22-29Free throws19-29
8Offensive rebounds9
10Turnovers13
95.26Pace95.26
106.03Offensive rating108.13