CrossoverStats
Leagues

Milwaukee Bucks 107 - 97 Philadelphia 76ers

Mon, 13 Apr 2015 · NBA · Xfinity Mobile Arena

Milwaukee Bucks

PlayerMINPTSREBASTFG3PFTSTLBLKTOPF+/-
Giannis Antetokounmpo3412733-90-06-100015-3
Khris Middleton329334-111-40-01012+13
Michael Carter-Williams30305511-170-08-133123+19
Ersan Ilyasova2713315-82-31-23012+9
Zaza Pachulia199613-90-03-42031+2
Bench
O.J. Mayo2613445-91-22-23033+8
John Henson217313-30-01-20613+11
Jerryd Bayless215522-70-01-10033-2
Jorge Gutièrrez132011-10-00-00022-13
Tyler Ennis92121-30-00-00010+9
Miles Plumlee85202-40-01-21001-3
Team107392340-814-923-361371825

Did not play: Johnny O'Bryant, Jared Dudley

Philadelphia 76ers

PlayerMINPTSREBASTFG3PFTSTLBLKTOPF+/-
Hollis Thompson3619407-183-102-20025-17
Ish Smith344092-70-10-03052-8
Robert Covington3325716-131-612-1314103+2
Jerami Grant288743-91-41-43014-7
Furkan Aldemir222531-20-00-00014-3
Bench
Henry Sims2610623-130-24-52145-7
Thomas Robinson2112614-80-04-60031-6
Jakarr Sampson2110513-80-44-41123-1
Glenn Robinson III207013-31-10-01011-3
Team97402232-816-2827-341162928

Did not play: Luc Mbah a Moute, Nerlens Noel, Jason Richardson, Isaiah Canaan

Team comparison

MILStatPHI
107Points97
40-81Field goals32-81
4-9Three pointers6-28
23-36Free throws27-34
12Offensive rebounds14
18Turnovers29
106.90Pace106.90
100.09Offensive rating90.74