CrossoverStats
Leagues

Boston Celtics 84 - 100 Miami Heat

Sun, 21 Dec 2014 · NBA · Kaseya Center

Boston Celtics

PlayerMINPTSREBASTFG3PFTSTLBLKTOPF+/-
Jeff Green3313334-123-72-20010-11
Avery Bradley334742-100-20-02022-14
Marcus Smart283441-41-40-01022-8
Tyler Zeller25228010-150-02-30223-11
Jared Sullinger219604-80-01-21032-7
Bench
Kelly Olynyk2813345-130-33-40115-4
Evan Turner267232-61-12-20111-8
Jameer Nelson Jr.203231-61-50-01022-5
Brandan Wright136303-50-00-00010-2
Jae Crowder70210-20-10-00001-8
Brandon Bass54201-20-02-21000-2
Team84422233-836-2312-15641518

Did not play: Gerald Wallace, Phil Pressey

Miami Heat

PlayerMINPTSREBASTFG3PFTSTLBLKTOPF+/-
Norris Cole3715447-130-21-20111+14
Luol Deng3623319-151-24-42020+14
Mario Chalmers35112105-130-31-41021+14
Shawne Williams3111504-112-71-12213+6
Chris Andersen247613-60-01-32000+11
Bench
James Ennis III2616804-82-36-61013+10
Udonis Haslem2510623-40-04-40011+3
Danny Granger187402-71-42-21005+3
Justin Hamilton70000-10-00-00000+5
Team100381837-786-2120-2693814

Did not play: Shabazz Napier, Andre Dawkins, Dwyane Wade, Hassan Whiteside

Team comparison

BOSStatMIA
84Points100
33-83Field goals37-78
6-23Three pointers6-21
12-15Free throws20-26
14Offensive rebounds6
15Turnovers8
91.02Pace91.02
92.29Offensive rating109.87