CrossoverStats
Leagues

Denver Nuggets 100 - 116 Portland Trail Blazers

Sun, 9 Nov 2014 · NBA · Moda Center

Denver Nuggets

PlayerMINPTSREBASTFG3PFTSTLBLKTOPF+/-
Ty Lawson3818687-160-04-62022-18
Timofey Mozgov3671603-100-01-20321-18
Kenneth Faried3119717-160-05-50323-14
Wilson Chandler285322-41-20-00002-17
Arron Afflalo2618408-141-21-10012-18
Bench
Danilo Gallinari205300-30-15-62111+1
Randy Foye189312-72-43-30001-2
JaVale McGee155302-40-01-20042+2
JJ Hickson1581013-80-02-40035-2
Nate Robinson146012-91-41-11003+6
Team100551436-915-1323-30571522

Did not play: Alonzo Gee, Darrell Arthur, Jusuf Nurkic

Portland Trail Blazers

PlayerMINPTSREBASTFG3PFTSTLBLKTOPF+/-
LaMarcus Aldridge36289412-261-13-41112+21
Wesley Matthews3521638-195-130-21103+21
Nicolas Batum3510934-112-50-01132+11
Damian Lillard3411574-92-51-12003-1
Robin Lopez2812925-120-02-20313+11
Bench
Steve Blake229143-33-30-01032+9
Chris Kaman1912804-90-04-50510+2
CJ McCollum136032-42-30-00010+9
Joel Freeland74002-30-00-01001-1
Thomas Robinson50400-10-00-00003-4
Will Barton53001-31-10-00002-1
Meyers Leonard10010-00-00-00000+3
Team116512745-10016-3110-147111021

Did not play: Dorell Wright

Team comparison

DENStatPOR
100Points116
36-91Field goals45-100
5-13Three pointers16-31
23-30Free throws10-14
18Offensive rebounds16
15Turnovers10
100.68Pace100.68
99.32Offensive rating115.22
Denver Nuggets 100 - 116 Portland Trail Blazers — Box Score, 2014-11-09 | CrossoverStats