CrossoverStats
Leagues

Atlanta Hawks 83 - 104 Toronto Raptors

Wed, 12 Feb 2014 · NBA · Scotiabank Arena

Atlanta Hawks

PlayerMINPTSREBASTFG3PFTSTLBLKTOPF+/-
Paul Millsap3117644-81-38-90032-11
Gustavo Ayon31181039-110-00-01023-9
Jeff Teague3013264-130-25-51023-14
Lou Williams305122-80-41-20012-11
Kyle Korver278423-72-40-02013-5
Bench
Cartier Martin2210304-91-41-20000-17
Mike Scott206523-90-10-00022-15
Dennis Schroder201620-50-11-20002-12
Elton Brand155501-50-03-31024-7
Shelvin Mack140330-30-10-00020-4
Team83452430-784-2019-23501521

Did not play: Pero Antic, DeMarre Carroll

Toronto Raptors

PlayerMINPTSREBASTFG3PFTSTLBLKTOPF+/-
DeMar DeRozan34315311-192-37-72014+18
Kyle Lowry32166135-141-45-62032+14
Patrick Patterson3114616-151-61-21002+14
Terrence Ross2713105-113-80-00101-1
Jonas Valanciunas2421401-90-00-00113+5
Bench
Greivis Vasquez2312025-102-40-00002+17
John Salmons210420-10-10-01012+22
Steve Novak196202-52-40-01001+14
Tyler Hansbrough188702-70-14-70101+12
Austin Daye30000-20-20-00000-3
Dwight Buycks30000-00-00-00000-3
Julyan Stone30210-00-00-00001-4
Chuck Hayes22001-10-00-010100
Team104472238-9411-3317-2283719

Team comparison

ATLStatTOR
83Points104
30-78Field goals38-94
4-20Three pointers11-33
19-23Free throws17-22
8Offensive rebounds15
15Turnovers7
95.40Pace95.40
87.00Offensive rating109.01