CrossoverStats
Leagues

Denver Nuggets 75 - 74 Washington Wizards

Mon, 9 Dec 2013 · NBA · Capital One Arena

Denver Nuggets

PlayerMINPTSREBASTFG3PFTSTLBLKTOPF+/-
Wilson Chandler3517817-103-60-00221-3
Randy Foye326252-72-40-00023-4
Kenneth Faried236703-80-00-21113-1
Andre Miller223150-50-23-62041-10
JJ Hickson209814-90-01-11032-12
Bench
Nate Robinson2816326-150-24-44012+11
Jordan Hamilton218813-92-50-01000+10
Timofey Mozgov194512-40-00-10141+7
Darrell Arthur164102-30-10-00011+7
Evan Fournier152021-10-00-01022+5
Anthony Randolph90510-20-10-00000-5
Team75481930-737-218-141042016

Did not play: Quincy Miller, Ty Lawson

Washington Wizards

PlayerMINPTSREBASTFG3PFTSTLBLKTOPF+/-
John Wall3820588-202-52-431430
Marcin Gortat3816828-170-00-00313-2
Trevor Ariza3814746-192-90-02010+11
Trevor Booker33121215-110-02-20223+8
Glen Rice Jr.297313-91-50-03022-1
Bench
Chris Singleton223401-50-11-10112-11
Jan Vesely202311-20-00-22012-6
Otto Porter Jr.70100-00-00-00000-1
Eric Maynor50110-30-30-00011-2
Garrett Temple50100-20-10-00010+1
Kevin Seraphin50100-10-00-00000-2
Team74461832-895-245-91071416

Did not play: Nene , Martell Webster

Team comparison

DENStatWSH
75Points74
30-73Field goals32-89
7-21Three pointers5-24
8-14Free throws5-9
12Offensive rebounds16
20Turnovers14
89.06Pace89.06
84.21Offensive rating83.09