CrossoverStats
Leagues

Milwaukee Bucks 94 - 113 Detroit Pistons

Mon, 25 Nov 2013 · NBA · The Palace of Auburn Hills

Milwaukee Bucks

PlayerMINPTSREBASTFG3PFTSTLBLKTOPF+/-
O.J. Mayo255201-40-13-40033-20
Brandon Knight218042-70-14-60062-12
Khris Middleton2114525-92-42-20011-10
Zaza Pachulia178122-30-04-41013-9
Ersan Ilyasova162411-30-10-01025-16
Bench
Caron Butler278532-72-52-21100-9
Gary Neal2314415-112-62-20011+1
Ekpe Udoh234511-20-02-20121-6
John Henson2215717-120-01-22211-13
Nate Wolters178134-60-10-00000+11
Giannis Antetokounmpo126402-60-02-20002+7
Luke Ridnour100040-20-00-00011-18
Miroslav Raduljica52111-10-00-00000-1
Team94392333-736-1922-26541820

Detroit Pistons

PlayerMINPTSREBASTFG3PFTSTLBLKTOPF+/-
Kentavious Caldwell-Pope3614235-92-52-320050
Brandon Jennings36152135-104-61-22044+15
Josh Smith3510744-100-42-31122+32
Greg Monroe3216635-100-06-81000+21
Andre Drummond2512816-100-00-02015+13
Bench
Rodney Stuckey3017327-112-31-31013+12
Charlie Villanueva1312205-92-50-01000-4
Will Bynum135121-40-23-41023+1
Josh Harrellson93301-21-20-00001-10
Jonas Jerebko57103-31-10-00000+1
Kyle Singler20100-00-00-00000+14
Luigi Datome20100-10-10-000010
Tony Mitchell22001-10-00-000000
Team113372843-8012-2915-231111024

Team comparison

MILStatDET
94Points113
33-73Field goals43-80
6-19Three pointers12-29
22-26Free throws15-23
10Offensive rebounds5
18Turnovers10
93.78Pace93.78
100.23Offensive rating120.49
Milwaukee Bucks 94 - 113 Detroit Pistons — Box Score, 2013-11-25 | CrossoverStats