CrossoverStats
Leagues

Toronto Raptors 116 - 118 Los Angeles Lakers

Fri, 8 Mar 2013 · NBA · crypto.com Arena · 1 OT

Toronto Raptors

PlayerMINPTSREBASTFG3PFTSTLBLKTOPF+/-
DeMar DeRozan44285512-180-04-410010
Rudy Gay4117747-262-71-23264-2
Kyle Lowry35154105-83-52-30134+2
Jonas Valanciunas1712606-80-00-00114+4
Andrea Bargnani92201-10-00-00010+5
Bench
Alan Anderson2917516-142-53-52014-3
Amir Johnson288214-40-00-01226+5
Landry Fields246342-40-02-21000-3
John Lucas III1811235-71-30-00022-6
Aaron Gray150630-10-00-00002-8
Sebastian Telfair50110-20-20-00010-4
Team116433248-938-2212-16861727

Did not play: Terrence Ross, Linas Kleiza

Los Angeles Lakers

PlayerMINPTSREBASTFG3PFTSTLBLKTOPF+/-
Dwight Howard46241319-150-06-133523+14
Kobe Bryant444161211-225-1014-1620900
Metta World Peace449413-121-62-21002+11
Steve Nash4022427-134-64-52020+7
Earl Clark182221-30-10-00000-10
Bench
Jodie Meeks368403-112-90-01005-8
Antawn Jamison199804-101-40-00004-7
Steve Blake183651-51-30-01000+3
Team118472339-9114-3926-361051314

Did not play: Darius Morris, Pau Gasol, Devin Ebanks, Robert Sacre, Chris Duhon

Team comparison

TORStatLAL
116Points118
48-93Field goals39-91
8-22Three pointers14-39
12-16Free throws26-36
7Offensive rebounds14
17Turnovers13
86.35Pace86.35
107.47Offensive rating109.32